PUCHAR POLSKI

Uwaga, otwiera nowe okno. Drukuj

PUCHAR POLSKI - 1/16
20 WRZEŚNIA 2017 /ŚRODA/ STRZELIN GODZINA 17:00
STRZELINIANKA STRZELIN 1-3 PIAST ŻERNIKI WROCŁAW

Bramka: Chytry Kacper

Skład: Janiuk, Będkowski, Gocz, Augustyn, Robak, Babuśka Marcin, Dewerenda, Korzyński, Rogan, Korgul, Chytry

Rezerwa: Wojewoda, Babuśka Sławek, Lubecki, Cuker, Pawlak, Stanisławski

 

1/16 finału - 20 września
Wratislavia Wrocław 2-2 Polonia Trzebnica 20 września, 17:00
k. 4-5
Łukasz Kuczer 63 (s), Tomasz Danicki 90 - Piotr Możdrzech 29, Krzysztof Ulatowski 34
Lotnik Twardogóra 0-8 Piast Żmigród 20 września, 17:00
Mateusz Fedyna 35, Damian Celuch 36, Oskar Trzepacz 49, 71, Szymon Sołtyński 66, 74, 77, Paweł Kohut 80
Widawa Bierutów 0-3 Ślęza Wrocław 20 września, 17:00 (150)
Jakub Jakóbczyk 7, 50, Dawid Molski 42
KS Gręboszyce 1-5 Śląsk II Wrocław 20 września, 17:00
Tomasz Osiewała 66 - Adrian Tabaka 5, Mateusz Czerwiński 15, Sebastian Jaroszyński 31, 59, Mikołaj Kotfas 42
KS Łozina 4-2 Wiwa Goszcz 20 września, 17:00
Jacek Łoboda 39, Mariusz Kazimierowicz 63, Michał Dejneka 64, Tomasz Dejneka 68 - Jakub Budzowski 19, Tomasz Swaczeński 70
Kolektyw Radwanice 1-8 Pogoń Oleśnica 20 września, 18:00
GKS Mirków/Długołęka 4-0 Sokół Wielka Lipa 20 września, 17:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2-2 Sokół Marcinkowice 20 września, 17:00
k. 8-9
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1-3 Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) 20 września, 17:00
Mechanik Brzezina 5-2 MKP Wołów 20 września, 17:00
Arkadiusz Markowski 4, Bartłomiej Matyja 9, 51, 66, Marcin Lament 35 - Kamil Ramiączek 59, Dominik Maziarz 65
KS Żórawina 1-0 Zachód Sobótka 20 września, 17:00
Widawa Kiełczów 2-4 Energetyk Siechnice 20 września, 17:00
Paweł Oszczapiński 65, Piotr Łukasiewicz 70 - Michał Skowron 32, 85, Maciej Zapał 75, Kamil Stoszek 80
Czarni Białków (k. Środy Śląskiej) 1-1 Polonia Środa Śląska 20 września, 17:00
k. 3-1
Jacek Szafrański 44 - Kornel Drączkowski 32
Zjednoczeni Szczepanów 3-0 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie 20 września, 17:00
WKS Wierzbice 2-5 Orzeł Sadowice 20 września, 17:00
Błękitni Siedlce 1-2 GKS Kobierzyce 20 września, 17:00